Last item for navigation
Staff List


LAST NAME FIRST NAME ROLE EMAIL ADDRESS
ANDERSON TAMI PE TEACHER [email protected]
ARVELO-KREISSLER MARIA LPN NURSE [email protected]
BARRERA SHELBY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER [email protected]
BLOUNT JESSICA OFFICE PROFESSIONAL [email protected]
BURCH ANDY BAND TEACHER [email protected]
BROOKRESON  KELSEY NURSE [email protected]
CARDWELL KRISSA 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
CARTER KARISSA 1ST GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
DAVIS LORI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER [email protected]
DAIL (KIRKMAN) EMILY MUSIC TEACHER [email protected]
DOERR JENNIFER SEL TOSA [email protected]
FACCONE REBECCA LAP TEACHER [email protected]
FINLEY JENNIFER PSYCHOLOGIST [email protected]
FOSS ALLENE 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
GALIMBA HARDIE PATRICIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER [email protected]
GERDES AMY 3RD QUEST TEACHER [email protected]
HALPIN JULIE 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
HART GEMMA 2ND GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
HERINCKX RIKKI 4TH/5TH QUEST TEACHER [email protected]
HERRICK CHRISTINA 5TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
HURD WILLIAM SUPPORT CENTER TEACHER [email protected]
JOSEY MYRA ASST. PRINCIPAL [email protected]
JUDD JACKIE LPN SCHOOL NURSE [email protected]
KELLEY ANN OFFICE MANAGER [email protected]
KONDOWE ASHLEY SUPPORT CENTER [email protected]
LAGERGREN MICHELLE 2ND GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
MARCOE MICHELLE 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
MCBROOM JILLIDA 2ND GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
MCGINNIS BOBBI 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
MELTON VERONICA 5/6TH GRADE QUEST TEACHER [email protected]
MORRISON BETH 5TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
NEARY KAITLYN RESOURCE TEACHER [email protected]
NIESE RACHEL ORCHESTRA TEACHER [email protected]
NEWBREY KELLY 4TH/5TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
NJOS KRIS 4TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
PALMER SARA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER [email protected]
PARKS SHANNON 4TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
PETERSON MARTHA COUNSELOR [email protected]
PRYOR JULIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
RASMUS SHANNON 1ST GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
RITTIERODT JOAN LIBRARIAN [email protected]
ROBERTSON LISA 1ST GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
RODSETH BARBARA 2ND GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
SATO PERREIRA SHELBY 1ST GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
SIMONS TANIA 4TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
STEIMLE CONNIE KINDERGARTEN ACADEMY  [email protected]
STURDEVANT CANDACE 5TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
SUESS SWANSTROM JOHANNA 1ST GRADE TEACHER SuessJE[email protected]
UPCHURCH MARY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER [email protected]
ZIMNISKY MICHELLE PRINCIPAL [email protected]